3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW91 Smashfield Weeklies #91]||May 25th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[http://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW91 Smashfield Weeklies #91]||May 25th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-ascension-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140849/397689 NLG Presents - Ascension 2]||July 8th, 2017||3rd||1st||Zinoto | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits