2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-37/events/melee-singles/brackets/138409 Smash @ Power 9 #37]||June 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/untilted-5/events Untilted 5]||June 28th, 2017||1st||1st||Tafokints | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/untilted-5/events Untilted 5]||June 28th, 2017||1st||1st||Tafokints |
edits