75
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gamerheadz Melee #14]]||September 9th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[Gamerheadz Melee #14]]||September 9th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/SeptMonthMeleeSingTop/standings DownB September 2016 Monthly]||September 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/OctMonthMeleeTop DownB October 2016 Monthly]||October 23rd, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/NovMeleeSinglesTop DownB November 2016 Monthly]||November 26th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/NovMeleeSinglesTop DownB December 2016 Monthly]||December 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gamerheadz Melee #25]]||December 30th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Gamerheadz Melee #25]]||December 30th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/JanMonthS4Top DownB January 2017 Monthly]||January 29th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gamerheadz Melee #29]]||February 10th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[[Gamerheadz Melee #29]]||February 10th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Level Up Melee - 3/13/17]]||March 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[[Level Up Melee - 3/13/17]]||March 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/MarMonMelSingTop DownB March 2017 Monthly]||March 12th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/AprMonMSingTop DownB April 2017 Monthly]||April 23rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||49th||{{Sm|mattmog}} | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||49th||{{Sm|mattmog}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] |
edits