8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127819 OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127819 OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/detonation2 Detonation 2]||June 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits