8,334
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/melee-singles/brackets/123421 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Bigy}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/melee-singles/brackets/123421 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Bigy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SWEET XXVII]]||March 11th, 2017||7th||1st||{{ | |[[SWEET XXVII]]||March 11th, 2017||7th||1st||{{Sm|Prince Abu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full Bloom 3]]||March 25th, 2017||25th||17th||Beach | |[[Full Bloom 3]]||March 25th, 2017||25th||17th||Beach | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Saints Gaming League 2017]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||13th||7th||Beach | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits