4,860
edits
No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (he also missed his pool :() |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits