5,865
edits
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/GrandPrix3PM GVGP 3]||January 18th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/GrandPrix3PM GVGP 3]||January 18th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/gvgp5pm GVGP 5]||September 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/grand-valley-grand-prix-6/events/pm-singles/brackets/3153 GVGP 6]||October 31st, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits