8,334
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-98/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134240/378692 Mega Smash Mondays 98]||May 22nd, 2017||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-98/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134240/378692 Mega Smash Mondays 98]||May 22nd, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Port Priority]]||May 27th, 2017||5th||1st||Elegant | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits