4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||5th||3rd||Anther | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nlg-presents-bounty-hunters-a-project-m-regional/events/pm-singles/brackets/133606 Bounty Hunters]||May 13th, 2017||5th||3rd||Anther | ||
|- | |||
|[http://sdpm.challonge.com/it/MMM28singles Mira Mesa Madness 28]||May 24th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits