5,865
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[C4 Galore!]]||April 11th, 2009||13th||7th||{{Sm|Ook}} | |[[C4 Galore!]]||April 11th, 2009||13th||7th||{{Sm|Ook}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-3-results-full-results-updated.286292/ School is in Session 3]||September 11th, 2010||33rd||25th||{{Sm|D. Disciple}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||33rd||—||— | |[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC10R Legacy]]||August 12th-14th, 2012||—||1st| | |[[MELEE-FC10R Legacy]]||August 12th-14th, 2012||—||1st||D. Disciple | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits