5,865
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-melee-64/events/melee-singles/brackets/85534/267519 Nebulous Prime Melee #64]||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-melee-64/events/melee-singles/brackets/85534/267519 Nebulous Prime Melee #64]||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apollo IV]]||April 8th, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits