5,865
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_24 Master Hand 24]||March 11th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Yo}} | |[http://challonge.com/master_24 Master Hand 24]||March 11th, 2017||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Yo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/master_25 Master Hand 25]||March 31st, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
edits