4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||9th||2nd||Anther | |[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||9th||2nd||Anther | ||
|- | |||
|CMU Showdown 2||April 23rd, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits