8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Xzax}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits