317
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Play of the Game]]||August 21th, 2016||2nd | |[[Play of the Game]]||August 21th, 2016||2nd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Up Air 1]]||September 11th, 2016||2nd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Up Air 2]]||November 6th, 2016||5th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Arg]]||February 19th, 2017||5th | |[[Frame Perfect Arg]]||February 19th, 2017||5th | ||
|- | |||
|[[Up Air 4]]||March 19th, 2017||9th | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits