Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | |[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7176-agon-one-day-25-02-2017-samstag-25-februar-2017/?postID=237939#post237939 AGON One Day]||February 25th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7304-respawn-4-results-feedback-shoutouts/ Respawn #4]||March 10th-12th, 2017||5th||5th||Eddy | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7304-respawn-4-results-feedback-shoutouts/ Respawn #4]||March 10th-12th, 2017||5th||5th||Eddy |