Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | |[http://byoc.challonge.com/NHsmash3WiiUsingles NHSmash3]||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7304-respawn-4-results-feedback-shoutouts/ Respawn #4]||March 10th-12th, 2017||5th||5th||Eddy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7374-agon-serie-taste-of-your-skill-toys-results-feedback-neuer-termin-more/ AGON-Serie - Taste of your Skill]||March 31st-April 2nd, 2017||1st||5th||Eddy | |||
|} | |} | ||