2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th (DQ'ed)||17th||Professor Pro | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th (DQ'ed)||17th||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/ETBsingles Escape the Basement]||March 11th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits