3,769
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JLVIII Jupiter League VIII]||August 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JLVIII Jupiter League VIII]||August 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Key to The PG House]]||September 8-18th, 2016||17th||—||—|- | |[[Key to The PG House]]||September 8-18th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JLIX Jupiter League IX]||September 25th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://jupiter.challonge.com/JLIX Jupiter League IX]||September 25th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- |
edits