9,346
edits
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale]]||December 10th-11th, 2016||7th||3rd||Lucy | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale]]||December 10th-11th, 2016||7th||3rd||Lucy | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/melee-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A123421%7D GV Grand Prix 10]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits