2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk1230 Tuk Dec 30]||December 30th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/tuk1230 Tuk Dec 30]||December 30th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk16 Tuk Jan 6]||January 6th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th (DQ'ed)||17th||Professor Pro | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th (DQ'ed)||17th||Professor Pro |
edits