8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-80/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100850 Mega Smash Mondays 80]||January 9th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-80/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100850 Mega Smash Mondays 80]||January 9th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||49th||17th||{{Sm|Rice|p=NorCal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits