Tournament:2GGC: GENESIS Saga: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}} singles
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|ImHip|USA}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th|||||| | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|KOSSismoss|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Ezreal|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Ezreal|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| |