2,594
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: updated tournament results) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-offseason-1-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/101040 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Offseason 1.1]||January 4th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-offseason-1-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/101040 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Offseason 1.1]||January 4th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-16-new-year-celebration/events/melee-singles/brackets/100369 Smash @ Power 9 #16]||January 5th, | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-power-9-16-new-year-celebration/events/melee-singles/brackets/100369 Smash @ Power 9 #16]||January 5th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ssbm-quickly-13/events/melee-singles/standings SSBM @ Quickly's 13]||January 7th, 2017||2nd||1st||Westballz | |||
|} | |} | ||