8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100851 Smashfield Weeklies #71]||January 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashfield-weeklies-71/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/100851 Smashfield Weeklies #71]||January 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion]]||January 7th, 2017||33rd||17th||TECHnology | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits