8,334
edits
Sockettubey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/gamerexpo2015/standings Gamer Expo 2015]||October 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/gamerexpo2015/standings Gamer Expo 2015]||October 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-25th, 2015||9th|||| | |[[Smash the Record 2015]]||October 23rd-25th, 2015||9th||7th||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||3rd||2nd||Dabuz | |[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||3rd||2nd||Dabuz | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||5th||2nd||Mr.E | |[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||5th||2nd||Mr.E | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mid-south-championships-in-little-rock-ar-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/69290 Mid-South Championships]||September 10th-11th, 2016||5th||?||{{Sm|MS.SAIYAN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||25th||9th||Mr.E | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||25th||9th||Mr.E |
edits