1,457
edits
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forte 3]]||December 19th-20th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[[Forte 3]]||December 19th-20th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/oaklands-very-own/details Oakland's Very Own: Back II Back]||January 2nd, 2016||1st||1st||PewPewU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||5th||2nd||PewPewU | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||5th||2nd||PewPewU | ||
Line 140: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|Duck}} | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|Duck}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/emerald-city-iii Emerald City III]||June 18th, 2016||1st||1st||NMW | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||3rd||3rd||PewPewU | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||3rd||3rd||PewPewU |
edits