3,123
edits
(Further clarification) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashbrosuae.challonge.com/DubaiDojoSingles Dubai Dojo]||November 25th-26th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ri-ma}} | |[http://smashbrosuae.challonge.com/DubaiDojoSingles Dubai Dojo]||November 25th-26th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ri-ma}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits