8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash City LA]]||December 11th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[Smash City LA]]||December 11th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-78/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/92621 Mega Smash Mondays 78]||December 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits