8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition60 Ignition #60]||December 7th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition60 Ignition #60]||December 7th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale]]||December 10th-11th, 2016||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Mr. R}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits