372
edits
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/users/smashimshack Smash im Shack #8]||August 20th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/de/users/smashimshack Smash im Shack #8]||August 20th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://gamfed.challonge.com/de/GGC Geneva Gaming Convention]||October 9th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/rhz5w9xm Ländle Clash 2016]||October 30th, 2016||1st||1st||Xcloud | |[http://challonge.com/de/rhz5w9xm Ländle Clash 2016]||October 30th, 2016||1st||1st||Xcloud | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Swiss smashers]] | [[Category:Swiss smashers]] |
edits