5,620
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|G$|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|MrLz|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Blea Gelo|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|dizzkidboogie|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Drunksloth|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Tempo|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Lad|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|A Rookie|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Ed|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Dingo|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits