8,334
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/fr/tct_0 True Combo Thursday! #0]||October 6th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/fr/tct_0 True Combo Thursday! #0]||October 6th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tct_01 True Combo Thursday! #0.1]||October 13th, 2016||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Monadoboy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tct_02 True Combo Thursday! #0.2]||October 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tct_03 True Combo Thursday! #0.3]||October 27th, 2016||9th||2nd||Monadoboy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-spooky-mondays-72/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/82800 Mega Spooky Mondays 72]||October 31st, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-spooky-mondays-72/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/82800 Mega Spooky Mondays 72]||October 31st, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tct_04 True Combo Thursday! #0.4]||November 3rd, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tct_05 True Combo Thursday! #0.5]||November 10th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits