8,334
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ignition#Ignition #19 (2/24/16)|Ignition #19]]||February 24th, 2016||2nd||9th||{{Sm|REZ}} | |[[Ignition#Ignition #19 (2/24/16)|Ignition #19]]||February 24th, 2016||2nd||9th||{{Sm|REZ}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Midwest Mayhem#Midwest Mayhem (March 19th, 2016)|Midwest Mayhem]]||March 19th, 2016||13th||9th||StarbasedFruit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/sm4shsingles41 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #41]||March 22nd, 2016||3rd||1st||StarbasedFruit | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/sm4shsingles41 Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #41]||March 22nd, 2016||3rd||1st||StarbasedFruit | ||
Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|[http://e2c.challonge.com/755b081w Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #72]||November 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://e2c.challonge.com/755b081w Poplar Creek Bowl Weekly #72]||November 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Dan}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits