8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||25th||13th||{{Sm|Moon-Doggie}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://greatvaluesmash.challonge.com/gauntlet3_singles Gauntlet 3]||February 21st, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kycse}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||3rd||5th||Kycse | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-pm-33/events/project-m-singles/brackets/22388 Nebulous Prime PM #33]||March 25th, 2016||9th||1st||Kycse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperNova]]||April 16th, 2016||1st||17th||{{Sm|Kycse}} | |[[SuperNova]]||April 16th, 2016||1st||17th||{{Sm|Kycse}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gauntlet-4/events/project-m-singles/brackets/28205 Gauntlet 4]||April 23rd-24th, 2016||1st||2nd||Kycse | |||
|- | |||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|JoeST}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||2nd||25th||[[Smasher:Venom (SoCal)|Venom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[We Tech Those 2]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||5th||Kycse | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gauntlet-5/events/project-m-singles/brackets/50088 Gauntlet 5]||August 7th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Envy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||9th||Kycse | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Snake professionals (PM)]] | [[Category:Snake professionals (PM)]] | ||
[[Category:Connecticut smashers]] | [[Category:Connecticut smashers]] |
edits