5,620
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[NorCal Regionals 2013]]||April 26th-28th, 2013||5th||—||— | |[[NorCal Regionals 2013]]||April 26th-28th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vindication-series-results-ontario-ca-5-11-13.336349/ Vindication]||May 11th, 2013||4th||2nd||Mango | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vindication-series-results-ontario-ca-5-11-13.336349/ Vindication]||May 11th, 2013||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mango}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nwmv.challonge.com/meleesingles Northwest Majors V]||June 8th, 2013||5th||3rd||{{Sm|C!Z}} | |[http://nwmv.challonge.com/meleesingles Northwest Majors V]||June 8th, 2013||5th||3rd||{{Sm|C!Z}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/mayhemJune6Top32 Mayhem June 2015]||June 6th, 2015||5th||2nd||{{Sm|HugS}} | |[http://challonge.com/mayhemJune6Top32 Mayhem June 2015]||June 6th, 2015||5th||2nd||{{Sm|HugS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||13th||5th| | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||13th||5th||Mango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/mayhem-7-11-15-results-south-pasadena-ca.409897/ Mayhem July 2015]||July 11th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|MacD}} | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/mayhem-7-11-15-results-south-pasadena-ca.409897/ Mayhem July 2015]||July 11th, 2015||1st||1st||{{Sm|MacD}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||17th||13th||Alex19 | |[[HTC Throwdown]]||September 19th, 2015||17th||13th||Alex19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-33/brackets/10608/2771/8668 Super Smash Sundays 33]||September 27th, 2015||2nd||9th|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-33/brackets/10608/2771/8668 Super Smash Sundays 33]||September 27th, 2015||2nd||9th||Mango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||9th||25th||{{Sm|Darkrain}} | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||9th||25th||{{Sm|Darkrain}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-colosseum-5-halloween-2016/events/melee-singles/brackets/80160 Socal Colosseum #5]||October 29th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-colosseum-5-halloween-2016/events/melee-singles/brackets/80160 Socal Colosseum #5]||October 29th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash Summit 3]]||November 3rd-6th, 2016||13th||||Mango | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits