8,334
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Tgl9smash4singles Trail Gaming League 9]||September 10th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://arcadeodyssey.challonge.com/Smash4Singles091616 Arcade Odyssey 9/16]||September 16th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[http://arcadeodyssey.challonge.com/Smash4Singles091616 Arcade Odyssey 9/16]||September 16th, 2016||4th||—||— |
edits