3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Karisuma10T Karisuma 10]||October 8th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/Karisuma10T Karisuma 10]||October 8th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits