2,995
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_18 Master Hand 18]||September 17th, 2016||—||1st||{{Sm|Kounotori}} | |[http://challonge.com/master_18 Master Hand 18]||September 17th, 2016||—||1st||{{Sm|Kounotori}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits