Smasher:Longo: Difference between revisions
→{{forwiiu}}
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher | name = LoNg0uw | image = | mainssbm = | 2ndmainssbm = | mainssbb = | otherssbb = | mainssb4...) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/2621-mini-agon-1-day-result-und-shoutouts-feedbackthread/ Mini AGON - 1 Day]||March 28th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/2621-mini-agon-1-day-result-und-shoutouts-feedbackthread/ Mini AGON - 1 Day]||March 28th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3023-agon-2-days-in-neuss-feedback-ergebnis-und-shoutouts-thread/ AGON 2 Days]||May 2nd-5th, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm| | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3023-agon-2-days-in-neuss-feedback-ergebnis-und-shoutouts-thread/ AGON 2 Days]||May 2nd-5th, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Twomix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3664-big-agon-fr%C3%BChling-2015-ergebnis-thread/ BIG AGON Season-Frühling!]||June 26th-28th, 2015||5th||7th||BloodyDreamer | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3664-big-agon-fr%C3%BChling-2015-ergebnis-thread/ BIG AGON Season-Frühling!]||June 26th-28th, 2015||5th||7th||BloodyDreamer | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||3th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||13th||7th||FreeHugs | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||13th||7th||FreeHugs | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4015-gamescom-2015-freitag-07-08-2015-smash-turnier/?pageNo=5 Gamescom 2015 Smash Turnier]||August 7th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4429-dreamolition-derby-2-results-feedback-und-shoutouts/ Dreamolition Derby 2]||September 11th-13th, 2015||4th||3rd||Suishomaru | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4429-dreamolition-derby-2-results-feedback-und-shoutouts/ Dreamolition Derby 2]||September 11th-13th, 2015||4th||3rd||Suishomaru | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4674-germanys-huge-surprise-smash-tournament-results-feedback-shoutouts/ GhsSt]||October 10th, 2015||4th||-||- | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4674-germanys-huge-surprise-smash-tournament-results-feedback-shoutouts/ GhsSt]||October 10th, 2015||4th||-||- | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4723-new-fuse-tournament-ergebnis-shoutouts-und-feedback-threat/ New Fuse Tournament]||October 17th, 2015||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Koyu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4815-smash-u-underground-2-results-feedback-shoutouts/ Smash U Underground #2]||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|vyQ}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4815-smash-u-underground-2-results-feedback-shoutouts/ Smash U Underground #2]||October 30th-November 1st, 2015||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|vyQ}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4852-agon-critical-strike-ergebnis-thread-feedback/?postID=168217#post168217 AGON Critical Strike ]||November 6th-8th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Tsunayoshi }} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4852-agon-critical-strike-ergebnis-thread-feedback/?postID=168217#post168217 AGON Critical Strike ]||November 6th-8th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Tsunayoshi }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6405-smashhausen-xxii-results// Smashhausen XXII]||August 7th, 2016||1st||1st| | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6405-smashhausen-xxii-results// Smashhausen XXII]||August 7th, 2016||1st||1st||Raiizx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6547-smashhausen-xxiii-results/ Smashhausen XXIII]||September 24th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kunai KazeKun}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6547-smashhausen-xxiii-results/ Smashhausen XXIII]||September 24th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kunai KazeKun}} |