9,655
edits
Rigel Kent (talk | contribs) m (infobox: removed empty crew and alias parameters) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Los Angeles 2005]]||June 25th-26th, 2005||3rd||—||— | |[[MLG Los Angeles 2005]]||June 25th-26th, 2005||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Chicago 2005]]||December 16th-18th, 2005||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|Oro}} | |[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||13th||{{Sm|Oro}} |