2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||65th||—||— | |[[GENESIS]]||July 10th-12th, 2009||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/pats-house-result-thread-final-update-results-are-up.255468/ Pat's House]||November 14th-15th, 2009||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Connor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[R3]]||December 19th-20th, 2009||17th||9th||{{Sm|L}} | |[[R3]]||December 19th-20th, 2009||17th||9th||{{Sm|L}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||65th||13th||Shroomed | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||65th||13th||Shroomed | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rule 6: NorCal Regional]]||July 29th, 2012||25th||5th||{{Sm|KirbyKaze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||33rd||9th||{{Sm|MacD}} | |[[Kings of Cali]]||November 10th, 2012||33rd||9th||{{Sm|MacD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||17th| | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||17th||KirbyKaze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LanHammer 2013]]||August 17th-18th, 2013||17th||—||— | |[[LanHammer 2013]]||August 17th-18th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||129th||25th||{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles}} | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||129th||25th||{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Next Episode]]||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||17th||5th||HomeMadeWaffles | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||45th||9th||HomeMadeWaffles | |[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||45th||9th||HomeMadeWaffles | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Do You Fox Wit It?]]||November 15th-16th, 2014||13th||4th||Shroomed | |[[Do You Fox Wit It?]]||November 15th-16th, 2014||13th||4th||Shroomed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015|| | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||145th||7th||HomeMadeWaffles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||17th||7th||HomeMadeWaffles | |[[I'm Not Yelling!]]||April 11th-12th, 2015||17th||7th||HomeMadeWaffles | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||49th||3rd||Shroomed | |[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||49th||3rd||Shroomed | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-49/brackets/14757/57677/188252 Super Smash Sundays 49]||July 31st, 2016||17th (DQ'ed)||2nd||{{Sm|Reno}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits