2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-colosseum-4-the-melee-games/brackets/15912/59868/194639 SoCal Colosseum 4]||September 24th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-colosseum-4-the-melee-games/brackets/15912/59868/194639 SoCal Colosseum 4]||September 24th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-53/brackets/17973/73853/234601 Super Smash Sundays 53]||September 25th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits