5,865
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite]]||February 13th, 2016||17th||33rd||Warhound | |[[Frostbite]]||February 13th, 2016||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Warhound}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||9th||Beegs | |[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Beegs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||9th||13th||Hman | |[[OUTFOXX'D]]||March 26th, 2016||9th||13th||{{Sm|Hman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BSS x SOS Midwest Battle Royale]]||May 28th, 2016||1st||2nd||Katakiri | |[[BSS x SOS Midwest Battle Royale]]||May 28th, 2016||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Katakiri}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||49th||–||– | |[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||49th||–||– | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Youngstown Trials IX]]||April 24th, 2016||1st||5th||AndrewT | |[[Youngstown Trials IX]]||April 24th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|AndrewT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 3]]||June 4th, 2016||33rd||7th||BoScotty | |[[Midwest Mayhem 3]]||June 4th, 2016||33rd||7th||{{Sm|BoScotty}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Youngstown Trials X]]||July 2nd, 2016||1st||5th||Cilvanis | |[[Youngstown Trials X]]||July 2nd, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|Cilvanis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mathem 4]]||July 9th, 2016||33rd||17th||Cilvanis | |[[Midwest Mathem 4]]||July 9th, 2016||33rd||17th||Cilvanis | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Rebirth VIII]]||August 6th, 2016||13th||17th||Cilvanis | |[[Rebirth VIII]]||August 6th, 2016||13th||17th||Cilvanis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th||25th||33rd||Tyroy | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Tyroy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Endgame]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Ned}} | |[[Endgame]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Ned}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Breakout 5]]||September 3rd, 2016||7th||17th||Cilvanis | |[[Breakout 5]]||September 3rd, 2016||7th||17th||Cilvanis | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-proving-ground/brackets/13996/48357/160374 The Proving Ground]||September 24th, 2016||9th||7th||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ohio smashers]] | [[Category:Ohio smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Fox professionals (SSB4)]] |
edits