1,916
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||9th||7th||Zinoto | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||9th||7th||Zinoto | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Sparta Kick}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||4th||1st||Zinoto | |[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||4th||1st||Zinoto | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||5th|| | |[[Shuffle VII]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||17th||1st||Zinoto | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||5th||7th||{{Sm|Lordy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits