Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
→Melee
(New Page: {{Infobox Smasher |name = Da-Yoshi |mainssbm = Falco |skillssbm = Professional |location = Japan |country = Japan }} '''Da-Yoshi''' is a Japanese smasher. ==Tournament placements== ==='...) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle Gateway 9]]||Janurary 24th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Battle Gateway 9]]||Janurary 24th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/crazy_2016/ Crazy Hand 2016]||May 3rd, 2016||9th||2nd||Sanne | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |