2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Umebura24T Umebura 24]||July 24th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/Umebura24T Umebura 24]||July 24th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/SumabatoforTBHT Sumabato for Big House 6]||July 30th, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits