3,123
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||129th||Kuraudo | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||129th||Kuraudo | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||49th||13th||Alphicans | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/otafest-assault-iv/brackets/12752/49023/162120 Otafest Assault IV]||July 1st-3rd, 2016||1st||1st||Alphicans | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||7th||Alphicans | |[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||7th||Alphicans |
edits