2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 17th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 11]]||June 17th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Umebura24T Umebura 24]||July 24th, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits