2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NorCal Tournament]]|| October 28th, 2006||—||4th||{{sm|The King}} | |[[NorCal Tournament]]|| October 28th, 2006||—||4th||{{sm|The King}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=292 UCLA Montlies II]||March 24th, 2007||9th||2nd||{{Sm|LunInSpectra}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||25th||—||— | |[[Zero Challenge 3]]||July 20th-22nd, 2007||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Champ Combo]]||September 29th-30th, 2007||17th||13th| | |[[Super Champ Combo]]||September 29th-30th, 2007||17th||13th||LunInSpectra | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=783 UCSD Winter Smash II]||January 13th, 2008||9th||2nd||{{Sm|HugS}} | |[http://nintendodojo.com/event.aspx?id=783 UCSD Winter Smash II]||January 13th, 2008||9th||2nd||{{Sm|HugS}} |
edits